Dukeries Motor Club - Rex Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2020

Final Overall Results in Position Order

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Diff from
Leader
Diff from
car ahead
25Kevin Procter/ Patrick WalshFord Fiesta 45:3811
45Steve Finch/ Sam FordhamFord Fiesta R546:3822+1:00+1:00
15David Longfellow / Danny Ward Subaru Impreza 47:4933+2:11+1:11
54Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord Escort Mk1 RS200048:1614+2:38+0:27
65Dave Hornbrook/ Ann ForsterMitsubishi Evo IV48:4545+3:07+0:29
193John Stevens/ Antony CowpeFord Escort Mk248:4816+3:10+0:03
75Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock Subaru Impreza 48:5157+3:13+0:03
323Craig Stevens/ Stephen MoysesFord Escort MK249:1528+3:37+0:24
105Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw Subaru Impreza49:1669+3:38+0:01
203Rob Brook/ Cat LundPeugeot 205 GTi49:32310+3:54+0:16
223Antony Allery/ Simon DockrayFord Escort RS49:37411+3:59+0:05
153Paul Rees/ Emma MorrisonVauxhall Astra GTE49:38512+4:00+0:01
113Ross Wey/ Conor WeyPeugeot 20550:05613+4:27+0:27
244Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW 32350:06214+4:28+0:01
184Martin Stockdale/ Mark SwallowBMW 1M50:20315+4:42+0:14
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorFord Escort50:45416+5:07+0:25
511Kasia Nicklin/ Darren Scales Nissan Micra50:49117+5:11+0:04
413Christopher Shooter/ Bev LeGoodFord Escort51:03718+5:25+0:14
302Connor Tolson/ Brian IlariaFord Fiesta51:14119+5:36+0:11
423Nigel Greensall/ Toby MarshallToyota GT8651:36820+5:58+0:22
274Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW E36 Coupe51:37521+5:59+0:01
314Peter Outram/ Jemma OutramFord Escort Mk252:02622+6:24+0:25
533David Huxley/ Edward StoneToyota GT8652:40923+7:02+0:38
383Robert Clark/ Brett GriffinFord Escort Mk252:581024+7:20+0:18
562Simon Phillips/ Matthew BaddeleyPeugeot 205 Rallye53:06225+7:28+0:08
265Bill Douglas/ Dave BarrattMitsubishi Evo 453:11726+7:33+0:05
35Graham Coffey / Marc Fowler Ford Fiesta S2000 turbo 53:15827+7:37+0:04
623Richard Egger/ Pat EggerVauxhall Nova53:261128+7:48+0:11
715Rob Fisher/ James DuckerSubaru Impreza53:32929+7:54+0:06
502Tony Michael/ Paul BarrettHonda Civic53:40330+8:02+0:08
683Lee Allen/ Ben AllenPeugeot 205 GTI54:321231+8:54+0:52
391Matt Endean/ Suze EndeanNissan Micra54:53232+9:15+0:21
372Andy Madge/ Lucy MadgeToyota Corolla GT Coupe55:00433+9:22+0:07
332Joe Evett/ Michael EvettBMW Mini Cooper56:11534+10:33+1:11
472Mark Livesey/ Graham BrownBMW Mini Cooper56:42635+11:04+0:31
643David Large/ David OttowayFord Escort Mk257:281336+11:50+0:46
591Brett Murray / Andrew Murray MG ZR57:32337+11:54+0:04
452Guy Butler/ Calvin HouldsworthBMW Mini Cooper57:35738+11:57+0:03
550Ian Bass/ Lacey BrownToyota Yaris57:51139+12:13+0:16
492Peter Swan/ Geno GouveiaBMW Mini Cooper57:52840+12:14+0:01
355Olly (William) Hunt/ Andy FalconerSubaru Impreza58:091041+12:31+0:17
572Jason Simms/ Jake SimmsFord Fiesta Zetec S58:13942+12:35+0:04
462Richard Hague/ Robert Bryn JonesBMW Mini Cooper58:131043+12:35
403Dave Leadbetter/ Cath WoodmanBMW 318Ti59:261444+13:48+1:13
610David MacDonald/ Paul ToppingNissan Micra1:03:01245+17:23+3:35
521Laura Christmas/ Duncan ChristmasAustin Mini1:03:15446+17:37+0:14
543Nigel Ikin/ Julia PerryRenault Clio 172 Cup1:21:571547+36:19+18:42

These results became Final on Sunday 13th September 2020 at 4:40pm BST

©2020 rallies.info · email