Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2016

Final Stage Times in Position Order to TC 3

Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
45Dave Welch/ Stuart Proctor7:297:0414:3311
35Simon Belcher/ Sam Bailey7:367:1914:5522
25Alex Cannon/ Ray Keith7:407:2115:0133
55Ian Tiffany/ Graham White7:487:2115:0944
15Gary Wayne/ Neal Bloor7:417:3715:1855
283Simon Thomas/ Kate Bannister7:507:3315:2316
123Andy Graham/ Rob McHenry7:557:2815:2327
203Ross Wey/ Conor Wey7:547:3615:3038
105Craig Bellworthy/ James Whitby7:597:3315:3269
352Matt Wood/ Riki Musson7:567:3915:35110
391David McMullan/ Marc Melhuish7:567:4015:36111
83Tim Mewett/ Liz Jordan7:587:3915:37412
95David Wood/ Peter Kettle8:127:3315:45713
65Steve Adamson/ Marcus Blenkinsop8:057:4215:47814
323Paul Rees/ Paul Briggs8:087:3915:47515
453Dean Baker/ Danny Smith8:227:3315:55616
172Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren8:077:4915:56217
553Stephen Booth / Catherine Booth 8:107:4815:58718
254Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram8:117:4715:58119
243Chris White/ Chris White Jnr7:568:0616:02820
513Neil Marshall/ Mike Scrimgour8:117:5216:03921
423Gary Mason/ John Matthews8:337:3016:031022
193Adrian Baker/ Lindsey Baker8:237:4316:061123
272Michael Boyns/ Stuart Gilks8:098:0216:11324
343James Nicholls/ David Allman8:197:5216:111225
144Phil Nagel/ Ian Lowe8:238:0016:23226
163Vince Sillett/ Samm Keeley8:447:4416:281327
233Lee Ashberry / Dominic Foister8:537:3616:291428
333John Cooledge/ Laura Cooledge8:238:1216:351529
302John Godbehere/ Ryan Godbehere8:308:0516:35430
73Roland Brown/ Terry Luckings8:278:1216:391631
401Adam Tomlinson/ James Hinchliff8:288:2616:54232
463Alan Hick/ Phil Hewson 8:508:0716:571733
433Dhiren Solanki/ Dave Barratt8:388:2517:031834
363Stewart Scott/ Mark Casey8:418:2217:031935
521Simon Naylor/ Stephen Gozzard8:448:3617:20336
572Jon Atherton/ Mathew Atherton8:538:2717:20537
484Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss8:518:3417:25338
581Emma Bennison/ Paul Webb9:048:4417:48439
504Lee Sellars/ Sean Sellars9:088:4917:57440
475Nick Barrington/ Tom Barrington9:258:3217:57941
292Alan Carfrae/ Howard Goacher9:349:3019:04642
652Paul Gibbs/ Eleanor Gibbs10:309:0119:31743
264Adrian Warrant/ Clare Law12:007:5019:50544
593James Newbould/ Lizzie Pope12:008:1720:172045
115John Griffiths/ Nigel Wetton8:1912:0020:191046
611Patrick Homan/ Tom Homam12:008:3220:32547
601Ian Holliday/ Alex Holliday8:4512:0020:45648
640Jessica Robinson/ Chris Sheridan11:0310:0021:03149
493Chris Hodson/ Nathan Yates12:009:0421:042150
660Belle Williams/ Alex Mill11:3010:5622:26251
620Paul Ginns/ Andy Johnson12:0010:3522:35352
543Terence Trelfa/ Stephen Abberley 12:0012:0024:002253
382Craig Stevens / Maddie Evett30:0030:001:00:00854

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
6.00 miles
Stage 2
6.00 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 26th June 2016 at 5:50pm BST

©2020 rallies.info · email