Sheffield & Hallamshire Motor Club - Rainworth Skoda Hallamshire Stages 2012

Final Stage Times in Position Order to ATC 6

Car Cls Crew12345 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Peter Lloyd/ Martin Henry10:417:3610:107:3410:3546:3611
54Ashley Field/ David Engwell10:417:4010:187:3410:3846:5112
35Robert Lowe/ Stephen Shephard10:547:5210:407:4810:5448:0823
85Mike Gilman/ Iain Douglas11:098:0210:537:5711:1249:1334
115Mark Ellis / Jacqueline Jones11:168:0811:008:0411:1849:4645
153Martin Hodgson/ Mark Swallow11:328:0710:598:0511:2350:0616
245Blair Bushby/ Paul Rhodes11:318:1810:598:0111:2550:1457
145Mark Borthwick/ Phil Boyle11:338:2411:118:1411:3250:5468
94Andy Fraser/ Lee Carter11:448:2311:078:0911:3550:5829
264Stephen Ritchie/ Dave Brown11:438:2811:408:2411:5052:05310
302Andrew Turner/ Dennis Turner11:488:2311:418:2211:5352:07111
255Ian Tiffany/ Graham White12:158:2411:298:2511:5052:23712
393Stuart Ranby/ Ian Bass11:568:3811:498:3711:5052:50213
343Adrian Baker/ Lindsey Baker12:048:4311:518:3312:0953:20314
323Stuart Gilks/ Mike Boyns11:418:1913:058:1812:0153:24415
355Graham Williams/ Rachel Williams12:118:4011:488:3112:1653:26816
385Tony Collins/ Gary Farrant12:238:4611:488:3912:0453:40917
204Graham Waite/ Mike Reynolds12:218:5112:058:3812:2354:18418
515Adam William Key/ Kevin Thomas Chambers12:289:0011:558:4612:2054:291019
412Rob Young/ Tom Hutchings12:238:5412:038:3812:3354:31220
455Andy Graham/ Rob Chesters12:258:5212:188:4712:1654:381121
225David Campling/ James Ducker11:4912:0011:118:2011:3554:551222
422Dylan Thomas/ Dylan R Parry12:238:5012:188:5812:2854:57323
233Stephen Oade/ Joe Oade12:348:5012:208:4712:2654:57524
523Clive Robert Smith/ Neill Carman12:419:0012:128:4412:3355:10625
311David wood/ Matt wood 12:399:0312:128:5812:3155:23126
444Andrew Alan Johnson/ Connor Poole13:089:1112:169:0212:3256:09527
472Tom Aleksandrowicz/ Tom Bishop12:399:1112:319:0812:4956:18428
621Geoffrey Orchard/ Ian Griffiths12:599:1212:339:0613:0156:51229
365Nigel Killerby/ Colin Watson12:018:3611:458:3016:0056:521330
493Matthew Gray/ Iain Wright13:079:1512:489:1113:1057:31731
533Anthony (Tony) Szubert/ Andy Smith12:599:2912:399:3213:1157:50832
631Clare Rix/ Rob Cook13:219:3212:349:0913:1457:50333
602Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-Simons13:079:3512:549:1413:0257:52534
580Simon Povey/ Paul Griffiths13:079:2713:059:2013:1858:17135
661Julian Haw/ Alan Jackson13:409:4513:059:2713:3459:31436
504John Moore/ Neal Bloor16:009:2312:288:5212:5659:39637
613John Senior/ Ady Barton14:139:4113:119:3013:2359:58938
590Stephen Johnson/ Steven Butler13:509:5013:419:4413:471:00:52239
680Simon Livesey/ Mark Livesey13:569:5913:499:5513:541:01:33340
641Simon Naylor/ Stephen Gozzard13:5410:0913:469:5614:051:01:50541
712Colin Jaram/ Malcolm Weston14:5810:3514:4010:3015:061:05:49642
701Emily Bunyan/ Jasmina Bareham 15:2711:0514:4710:4215:021:07:03643
693Graham carter/ Tom Spencer15:5311:3214:3710:5415:441:08:401044

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 6th May 2012 at 5:23pm BST


©2019 rallies.info · email